![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13038140
*
nr 1303 8140
MIXED MEDIA
Carl Rylander, face. Signed, 24, 5x19cm,
Carl Rylander, ansikte. Signerad, 24,5x19cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 19:11:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/1 13:49:18
1
Vinnande bud
26/1 12:20:29
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik carl rylander vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:47
-
5296 WATERCOLOUR
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), signed wit..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:10
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1303 8140
MIXED MEDIA
Carl Rylander, face. Signed, 24, 5x19cm,
Carl Rylander, ansikte. Signerad, 24,5x19cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/1 13:49:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
26/1 12:20:29 | 1 | justering av budtak |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik carl rylander vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:47 -
5296 WATERCOLOUR
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), signed wit..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:10 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:14